Not seeing a Scroll to Top Button? Go to our FAQ page for more info.


Structure du District 112 D > 2019 - 2020
Le
Gouverneur
Le
Past-Gouverneur
Le Premier
Vice-Gouverneur
Le Second
Vice-Gouverneur
Claudy Roland
LC Charleroi
Porte de France
 
Marie-Christine Jourdain
LC Charleroi Horizon
 

Jean-Pierre
Mouton

LC Gembloux

 
Joseph
D'Huyvetter

LC Chatelet
Le
Coordinateur
GLT
 
Le
Coordinateur
GMT
 
Le
Coordinateur
GST
 
Le
Coordinateur
LCIF
 
 
 
Jean-Pierre
Doclot

LC Tournai
Childéric
 
Muriel
Dethier

LC Charleroi Vauban
 
Jean-Paul
Forton

LC Jambes
 
Marie-Christine Jourdain
LC Charleroi Horizon
Le
Coordinateur
GLT adjoint
 
Le
Coordinateur
GMT adjoint
 
Le
Coordinateur
GST adjoint
 
Le
Coordinateur
LCIF adjoint
 
 
 
Martine
Lejuste

LC La Louvière Coeur de Hainaut
 
Pasquale
D'Anello

LC La Louvière Coeur de Hainaut
 
Pierre
Gérin

LC Frameries en Borinage
 
Pierre
Bracaval

LC Mons Colfontaine
 
Le Cabinet du Gouverneur
Secrétaire Général
Dominique Helbois - LC Mons
Secrétaire Général adjoint
Jacques Fondu - LC La Louvière Hainaut Centre
Trésorier Général
Daniel Lisoir - LC Athus Lorraine
Trésorier Général adjoint
Pierre Chomé - LC Charleroi Horizon
Chef de Protocole
Martine Joarlette - LC Mons Bélian
Chef de Protocole adjoint
Philippe Dessart - LC Binche Europe
Secrétaire du Gouverneur
Jacques Dhaeyer- LC Châtelet
Directeur de la Convention
Jean-Pierre Colin - LC Charleroi Porte de France
Conseiller Juridique
Stéphan Georges - LC Marche-en-Famenne
Supplies
Pierre Chomé - LC Charleroi Horizon
Relations internationales
103 Est et 103 Nord
Richard Paris - LC Tournai Cathédrale
--------
----------------

Conseiller du Gouverneur
Zone 11/12/21/22

Frédéric Ruelle -LC Waremme
Président de la Zone 11
John Corbeel - LC Hannut
Président de la Zone 12
Philippe Carton de Tournai - LC Huy
Président de la Zone 21
Jean-Marie Schiepers- LC St Vith
Président de la Zone 22
Jean Wyard - LC Liège Val Mosan

Conseiller du Gouverneur
Zone 31/32

Jacques De Dobbeleer -LC Transinne Haute Lesse
Président de la Zone 31
Pierre Marechal - LC Neufchateau
Président de la Zone 32
Stéphane Frognier - LC Foret D'Anlier

Conseiller du Gouverneur
Zone 41/42/51/52

Bernard Stavaux -LC Philippeville
Président de la Zone 41
Yvan Remy - LC Jambes
Président de la Zone 42
Emile Maldague - LC Gedinne Croix-Scaille
Président de la Zone 51
Brigitte Paternoster- LC Charleroi Vauban
Président de la Zone 52
Raphaël Lanza - LC Charleroi Porte de France

Conseiller du Gouverneur
Zone 61/62/71/72

Philippe Rossignol -LC Estinnes Quevy Voie Romaine
Président de la Zone 61
Dorothée Kozlowski - LC Binche Alliance
Président de la Zone 62
Pierre Gérin - LC Frameries en Borinage
Président de la Zone 71
Jean-Pierre Doclot - LC Tournai Childeric
Président de la Zone 72
Ignace Vandenbroucke - LC Commines Europe
Représentant des Léos
Thomas Vos - Leo Club de Verviers
Pdt Comité Honoraire
-
Les Présidents de Commission
Communication
Laurent Janssen - LC SPA
Communication Adjoint
Raphaël Lanza - LC Charleroi Porte de France
Webmaster
Yves Pire - LC Charleroi
Webmaster Adjoint
Raphaël Lanza - LC Charleroi Porte de France
CEDRES
Pierre Gérin - LC Frameries en Borinage
Leo Adviser
Muriel Dethier - LC Charleroi Vauban
Jeunesse
Francine Dandien - LC Soignies Salmonsart
Les Représentants aux Commissions Nationales
  en rouge > Président National
Affiches pour la Paix
Luciana Di Bartolomeo - LC Soignies Salmonsart
Communication
Laurent Janssen - LC Spa
Concours Musical
Brigitte Dupuis - LC Charleroi Vauban
Commission jeunesse
Muriel Dethier - LC Charleroi Vauban
Femmes dans le Lionisme
Corine Bloemendael - LC Liège Principauté
Global Leadership Team
Gérard Claisse - LC Athus Lorraine
Global Membership Team
Muriel Dethier - LC Charleroi Vauban
Oeuvre Nationale
Jean-Yves Trauwaert - LC Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
Quest
Pierre Bracaval - LC Mons Colfontaine
Revue Lion
Patrick-Yves Olbrechts - LC Liège Sart Tilman
Social Média
Gaëtan Claeys - LC Haute Hesbaye
Special Olympics HAP
Pino Dentamaro - LC La Louvière Coeur de Hainaut
Questions Juridiques et
Statuts
Stéphan Georges - LC Marche-en-Famenne
Convention Internationale
et Forum Européen
Philippe Rossignol - LC Estinnes Quevy V. R.
Website
Yves Pire - LC Charleroi
Young Ambassador Award
Edith Pagano - LC Liège Principauté
Youth Exchange (arrivée)
Georges Loix - LC Hannut
Youth Exchange (départ)
Jean-François Vandermeulen - LC Hannut
La Commission Jeunesse
Présidente
Francine Dandien - LC Soignies Salmonsart
Affiches pour la Paix
Luciana Di Bartoloméo - LC Soignies Salmonsart
Concours musical
Brigitte Dupuis - LC Charleroi Vauban
Tournoi éloquence
Luc Beco - LC SPA
Quest
Pierre Bracaval - LC Mons Colfontaine
Young Ambassador Award
Edith Pagano - LC Liège Principauté
Léo Advisor
Muriel Dethier - LC Charleroi Vauban
Echanges Linguistiques
Joseph D'Huyvetter - LC Chatelet
Young Exchange Camp
Georges Loix - LC Hannut
Jean-François Vandermeulen - LC Hannut
Les Activités Prioritaires Sociales du District
CAP 48 / Viva For Life
Jacques Graux - LC La Louvière Hainaut Centre
Banques Alimentaires
Richard Paris - LC Tournai Cathédrale
Fonds Jacques Goor
Michel Brabander - LC Gembloux
Special Olympics
Pino-Philippe Dentamaro - LC La Louvière Coeur de Hainaut






Lions Clubs International
© District 112 D Belgique